Currently not accepting online orders
The Yzquierdo Family's Food Mart LLC
1205 S Sunnylane Rd, Del City, OK
poppers & chips
pizzas-12"

basil pizza
$12.00
bbq and chicken pizza
chicken, red onions, and bbq sauce$12.00
cheese Pizza
$10.00
chicken alfredo pizza
$12.00
chicken and jalapeno pizza
chicken, jalapeno peppers, goat cheese, and roma sauce$12.00
combo pizza
$13.00
pepperoni pizza
$10.00
sausage pizza
$10.00supreme pizza
sausage, pepperoni, mozzarella, onions, bell peppers ,mushrooms and olives$14.00veggie delight pizza
onions, mushrooms, bell peppers and olives$12.00hawaiian pizza
ham and pineapple chunks$12.00add bacon
$0.75bacon cheeseburger pizza
$14.00add a drink
$1.00add 2 drinks
$2.00
calzones
chicken calzone
$14.00
combo calzone
pizza cheese. goat cheese. parmesan cheese. colby jack cheese. pepperoni. and sausage$14.00
pepperoni calzone
pizza cheese, goat cheese, parmesan cheese, colby jack cheese, pepperoni$12.00
sausage calzone
pizza cheese, goat cheese, parmesan cheese, colby jack cheese, sausage$12.00supreme calzone
pepperoni, sausage, mozzarella, goat cheese, mushrooms, onions, bell peppers, and olives$16.00add a drink
$1.00add 2 drinks
$2.00
pasta
sandwhiches

ham and bacon sandwich
ham, provolone cheese, american cheese, tomatoes, and garlic mayo$8.00
turkey and bacon sandwhich
turkey, bacon, provolone cheese, american cheese, tomatoes, and garlic mayo$8.00
turkey & bacon panini
$9.00
ham & bacon panini
$9.00
pepperoni panini
$9.00add a drink
$1.00add chips
$1.00add chips & drink
$2.00
desserts

ham and bacon sandwich
$8.00
ham, provolone cheese, american cheese, tomatoes, and garlic mayo
Customize your item
add to sandwhich
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1








